RELACION DE TODOS LOS PERSONAJES DE LAS CABALGATAS DEL AÑO 1980 AL 2015.

AÑO
PREGONERA
ESTRELLA
CARTERO REAL
MELCHOR
GASPAR
BALTASAR
1980
MERCEDES ROMERO  JIMÉNEZ
JOSÉ COLLANTES DE TERAN
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
JOSÉ LÒPEZ GUISADO  VER AQUÍ        
1981
MARIA JOSEFA RODRIGUEZ 
FALCÓN
ALVARO CUELI OLIVA
FRANCISCO MORALES ZURITA
DIEGO LUIS JUSTINIANO ARQUELLADA
1982
FINA RUBIO PASTOR
ANTONIO VARELA GARCIA DE LA VEGA
JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MOGUER
FERNANDO SUTIL RUBIO
1983
CASIMIRO RIVAS CORDERO
ESTRELLA 1983
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ PLAZA
JOSE ORTEGA RAMOS
FERNADO MARMOL PALACIOS
JOSE SANCHEZ ROJAS
1984
PEDRO SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
ROCIO ALBA CLARO
RAFAEL PEDRERA GUTIERREZ
ANTONIO MORILLAS RODRIGUEZ
EMILIO MACIAS GARCIA
DOMINGO GATA MAYA
1985
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ SANCHEZ
ESTRELLA 1985
JUAN MANUEL CARRASCO MONGE
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BURGOS
RAFAEL RUIZ PERDIGONES
ANTONIO ROMERO MONGE
1986
JOSE ORTEGA RAMOS
INMACULADA NUÑEZ BARBERO
ANTONIO ACOSTA CEBADOR
MIGUEL ESPINA MARTIN
LEONCIO ALBA CARBALLIDO
JOSE ROMAN CASTRO
1987
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ANGUITA
ANA MARIA OJEDA
MERINO
JOSE VAZQUEZ ASENCIO
JOSE CASTILLO SALGUERO
FRANCISCO ALBA CARBALLIDO
JOSE GONZALEZ LUQUE
1988
DIEGO CAMPON CAMARGO
MARIANA MOLINA GUTIERREZ
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MUÑOZ
JOSE MARTIN MARTIN
JAIME YBARRA LLOSENT
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORENO
1989
JOSEFA GONZALEZ REINA
ROCIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
JOSE RUBIO PEREZ
JOSE MARIA ROMERO CALERO
FRANCISCO VARELA MARTIN
DIEGO CAMPON CAMARGO
1990
ANTONIO LUIS MARQUEZ TOBAJAS
CONCEPCION GONZALEZ AMADOR
JUAN
INURRIA ALVAREZ
JUAN ANTONIO CLARO ARAHAL
ANTONIO RAMOS LOPEZ
1991
ANA LOPEZ JURADO
CORAL DURAN FERNANDEZ
RAMON GARZON GALLARDO
MIGUEL GALLEGO JURADO
ANTONIO RUBIO ATANET
ROCIO BARBERO  MUÑOZ
1992
MIGUEL OLIVER ROMAN
MARIA EUGENIA CASTIZO LOPEZ
JOSE SILVESTRE CARMONA
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA
FRANCISCO CAMERO GARCIA
FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
1993
MIGUEL GIL PACHON
NIEVES MOLERO BARRERA
MIGUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ
MANUEL CLARO MARTIN
CAYETANO ROMERO CRUZ
JUAN MANUEL CARRASCO MONGE
1994
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
YOLANDA ROMAN CARO
MANUEL LOPEZ BARBERO
JOSE MANUEL CARRION CARRION
MANUEL ROMAN VARELA
FEDERICO MORA CARAZO
1995
MARIA ISABEL RIOS RUIZ
SILVIA CASTILLO GUTIERREZ
MIGUEL LEON PEREZ
JOSE RUBIO PEREZ
RAUL GIL SANCHEZ
JOAQUIN MORALES DOMINGUEZ
1996
MARIANA MOLINA GUTIERREZ
MARIA VICTORIA TINAJEROS RIOS
ANTONIO CLARO GUTIERREZ
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MUÑOZ
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PEREZ
 JUAN ILLANES MARTINEZ
1997
ANA TRUJILLO RUBIO
DOLORES ARQUELLADA ROMERO
FRANCISCO BONILLA SANTANA
ANTONIO LUIS MARQUEZ TOBAJAS
JOSE ANTONIO PINO BARRERA
RAMON YBARRA LLOSENT
1998
DANIEL PINEDA NOVO
ANA RUBIO RUIZ
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ VAQUERO
FRANCISCO CARRASCO GALLEGO
MANUEL COPETE NUÑEZ
TERESA RABAL BALAGUER
1999
DOLORES RODRIGUEZ CORTEZ
LAURA NUÑEZ RUIZ
ANDRES ARIAS RODRIGUEZ
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
VICENTE RUIZ EXPOSITO
MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ PEÑA
2000
PEDRO PRECIADO SANCHEZ
LUCIA ALBA ALCÁNTARA
MANUEL MENDIZABAL MARTINEZ
JUAN VARELA GOMEZ
MANUEL BAENA RUBIO
PEDRO SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
2001
ISABEL MARIA MANZANARES CONESA
MARIA TRINIDAD GORDILLO MOLINA
MANUEL BAENA DE DIOS
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ
ISIDRO MONJE CABRERA
ANA CONDE HUELVA
2002
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
ESTRELLA MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ
RAFAEL IBAÑEZ VARELA
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIGUEL HORNILLO
ANTONIO MORAN SANCHEZ
LUIS MANUEL PORTILLO MUÑOZ
2003
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MURIEL RIVAS
CARMEN MONJE
 RODRÍGUEZ
JESUS SILVESTRE GRANADO
JOSE OJEDA ROMAN
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
MANUEL BANDO REINA
2004
JOSE LUIS OLIVARES ARENAS
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO GOMEZ
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ
JOSE SILVESTRE CARMONA
JOSE  MORENO GARCIA
JERONIMO MARTIN GONZALEZ
2005
ALBERTO GARCIA REYES
ROCIO BANDO PASTOR
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ VAQUERO
ANTONIO BAREA PEREZ
JOAQUIN PRIETO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN ESPINA NOGUERA
2006
FRANCISCO CARRASCO GALLEGO
INMACULADA ARMENTEROS SANCHEZ
JUAN FRANCISCO SILVESTRE GRANADO
SIMON BERNAL ESPINOSA
FRANCISCO DIAZ GARCIA
JOSE MOLERO MORENO
2007
JOSE DIAZ GARCIA
MARIA DEL ROCIO ALANÍS
 ARROYO
FERNANDO CARRASCO NUÑEZ
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
 RAFAEL LOPEZ GARCÍA
JUAN LOZANO RUBIO
2008
MANUEL VAZQUEZ LOMBO
PATRICIA ALANIS 
JIMÉNEZ
JUAN ANTONIO MARIN FRANCO
DANIEL CONESA LOPEZ
MANUEL LOPEZ BARBERO
JOSE MIGUEL LOSADA LOPEZ
2009
VALME JESUS CABALLERO HOLGADO
IRENE ROMAN CARO
JUAN ANTONIO INURRIA DECENA
FRANCISCO BONILLA SANTANA
MANUEL ALCOCER GONZALEZ
JUAN BANDO REINA
2010
LUIS DE LEZAMA BARAÑANO
LAURA DEL ROCIO NUÑEZ TORRES
JOSE MANUEL CORDERO LOPEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALANIS GARCIA
CARLOS JIMENEZ DIAZ
ROSARIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
2011




ANA JALON 
GARCÍA
PAULA VALME ARRIBAS MORA
JORGE BARBA FERNANDEZ
MANUEL JESUS MARCHENA GOMEZ
JAIME FORNET CASTILLERO




FRANCISCO JAVIER CALDERON MORILLO
2012
MARIANO SÁNCHEZ MORENO
MARÍA LOZANO ORTÍZ
FRANCISCO J. RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JOAQUÍN RUS TABERNERO
JUAN ANTONIO  NÚÑEZ SILVA
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
2013
ANTONIO NARVAEZ DOMINGUEZ
SANDRA MORAN GAMEZ
ALFONSO MIGUEL RUBIO GARCIA
JOSE RUIZ RIVERO
MANUEL CHAMORRO VARELA
JOSE LUIS OLIVARES ARENAS
2014
FRANCISCO GIL CHAPARRO
ANA VALME ORTEGA PRUNA
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MÁRQUEZ
JOSÉ LUIS MILLÁN TINOCO
ANTONIO LORA VERA
MANUEL JESÚS PACHECO MORENO
2015
Mª. DEL CARMEN AYALA FERNÁNDEZ-SANTACRUZ
MARIOLA OJEDA CARMONA
MANUEL MOISÉS LÓPEZ GONZALEZ
JAVIER CONESA LOPEZ
GREGORIO ARANDA ALCANTARA
OLGA GARCIA EPIFANIO
2016
JOSÉ MANUEL CORCHERO VIROSTA
LEIRE DURÁN SANZ
JOSÉ ANDRÉS LOZANO LÓPEZ
MANUEL ORDÓÑEZ LUQUE
FRANCISCO MANUEL PALACIOS RODRÍGUEZ
JOSÉ ARMENTEROS GARRIDO